Search results for: '12 4 h x 2 w'
-
LED Backlit Snap Frame
Learn More
Natural silver anodized
Mitred corners
2 wall hangers are included with each frame -
label size 1¼” x 3”, 18 up
Learn More
Shrink wrapped 250’s
Made from 70 lb white paper
Laser printer compatible -
Pre-Printed Shelf Flags
Clip required to attach to DatastripLearn More
Clip required to attach to Price Rail
3" high x 4" wide
Printed 2 sided on white PVC -
Aluminum Poster Holder Set
Anodized aluminumLearn More
Includes both upper and lower poster holder
Includes all caps and hanging loops -
KUDAGRIP Small Round Base Small Gripper
Small round base with small sign gripperLearn More
2 1/8" dia base -
STM Protex Crowd Control System
Learn MoreThe STM Protex Crowd Control System offers a selection of everything you need to help control crowds and have a sanitized entry and exit to your store. Keep an eye on maintaining capacity guidelines and protect your staff from the spread at the same time. Our wind-proof poles made from durable steel, are quickly and easily assembled no tools required with signage and sanitizing dispenser available to add in seconds. Consists of 1 x Base – 1 x Pole – 1 x Belt
-
FLIP SCAN® SLATWALL HOOKS
Learn MoreSlatwall Flip Scan Hook, fits Slatwall and Slatgrid
Order Label Holders Separately -
SHOPPING BASKET TWO WHEELS
Shopping Basket Two wheels - 14" D x 18" W x 18.5" HLearn More -
RZ Magnetic Sign Holder System
RZ Magnetic Sign System is a perfect perfect solution to hang or display signs on metal surfaces.Learn More -
SUMMIT Denali Shelf Accessories
Learn MoreSummit Denali Shelf accessories let you maximize your shelf space.
-
PVC Inserts
.009” thickLearn More
Fits standard 1¼” price rail -
Steel Snap Ring
Nickel platedLearn More
Snaps and locks securely -
Adhesive tag holder
1¼” high x 2⅛” wideLearn More
Made from clear PVC
Fits 1¼” price rail -
SUMMIT Shelving for the Denali Shelving System
Learn MoreSummit Shelves are also compatible with the Denali Shelving System. We recommend 12" deep shelves in the width that matches the system you choose (24" or 48").
Pick and choose as many shelves as you wish (Solid or Wire) to optimize your merchandising capabilities. Two position upper shelves. (0° and 15° downslope)
Both Grey and White colours are available.
-
FULL VISION FACETTED SHOWCASE 51"
FEATURES • Clear anodized aluminum framework • Length 51” • Width 21” Height 38” • 30” high display area with glass top, front & side panels • Melamine floor • Choice of white, almond, light gray or dark gray melamine • Two 12” adjustable glass shelves. • 6” black or charcoal gray base with levelers • Glass swinging door with hinged door lockLearn More -
FULL VISION WALL CASE 36
FEATURES — Clear anodized aluminum framework — Depth 16” Width 36” Height 72” — 64” high display area — Glass sliding door — Four 12” adjustable glass shelves — Melamine back & floor — Choice of white, almond, light gray or dark gray melamine — 6” black or charcoal gray base with levelersLearn More -
Barbed Monofilament Line
Comes with barb at each endLearn More -
KUDACLIP Heavy Duty Sign Holder
1 ½” W base, 1 1/4" H, Clear PVCLearn More
Permanent Adhesive
Holds material up to .125” to .250" thick -
ONE THIRD VISION SHOWCASE 48"
FEATURES • Clear anodized aluminum framework • Length 48” • Width 21” Height 38” • 21” high storage area with melamine front & side panels • 8” high display area with glass top, front & side panels • Melamine floor with rear upper & lower melamine sliding doors • Choice of white, almond, light gray or dark gray melamine • One fixed shelf in storage • 6” black or charcoal gray base with levelersLearn More -
STM Protex Hanging Sneeze Guard Kit
Learn MoreHanging Sneeze Guard Kit
- Quick and easy set up.
- Front-line worker virus protection.
- Other sizes and hanging options available.
- Automated acknowledgement emails sent followed by 'your order has shipped' once processed
- Pick ups will be advised by email when ready
- In Stock and Ships the Next Business Day
Available in various sizes.